PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
SALBY Alexander |
DEN |
BINGOAL WB |
03:00:33 |
43,2 |
2 |
MULUBRHAN Henok |
ERI |
ERITREA |
00:00 |
|
3 |
ROSTOVCEV Sergei |
RUS |
BEYKOZ BELEDIYESI SPOR KULÜBÜ |
00:00 |
|
4 |
MANZIN Lorrenzo |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
00:00 |
|
5 |
JEANNIÈRE Emilien |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
00:00 |
|
6 |
BDADOU Youssef |
MAR |
MOROCCO |
00:00 |
|
7 |
SOUPE Geoffrey |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
00:00 |
|
8 |
BARTHE Cyril |
FRA |
BURGOS-BH |
00:00 |
|
9 |
BYIZA UHIRIWE Renus |
RWA |
Rwanda |
00:00 |
|
10 |
AMARI Hamza |
ALG |
ALGERIA |
00:00 |
|
11 |
MAYER Alexandre |
MRI |
MAURITIUS |
00:00 |
|
12 |
BLOUWE Louis |
BEL |
BINGOAL WB |
00:00 |
|
13 |
AREFAYNE Aklilu |
ERI |
Eritrea |
00:00 |
|
14 |
ED DOGHMY Achraf |
MAR |
MOROCCO |
00:00 |
|
15 |
ROGORA Kiya |
ETH |
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO DEVELOPMENT |
00:00 |
|
16 |
GEBREHIWET Efrem |
ERI |
ERITREA |
00:00 |
|
17 |
KAMZONG Clovis |
CMR |
CAMEROUN |
00:00 |
|
18 |
YEMANE Dawit |
ERI |
ERITREA |
00:00 |
|
19 |
EL ARBAOUI Adil |
MAR |
MOROCCO |
00:00 |
|
20 |
ALLENO Clément |
FRA |
BURGOS-BH |
00:00 |
|
21 |
DOGAN Halil |
TUR |
BEYKOZ BELEDIYESI SPOR KULÜBÜ |
00:00 |
|
22 |
ASSAL Nadjib |
ALG |
ALGERIA |
00:00 |
|
23 |
BERHANE Natnael |
ERI |
BEYKOZ BELEDIYESI SPOR KULÜBÜ |
00:00 |
|
24 |
SABER Lahcen |
MAR |
MOROCCO |
00:00 |
|
25 |
SABBAHI El Houcaine |
MAR |
MOROCCO |
00:00 |
|
26 |
ATAPUMA Darwin |
COL |
BEYKOZ BELEDIYESI SPOR KULÜBÜ |
00:00 |
|
27 |
GUÉRIN Alexis |
FRA |
BINGOAL WB |
00:00 |
|
28 |
FERNANDEZ Miguel Angel |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
00:00 |
|
29 |
LAGAB Azzedine |
ALG |
ALGERIA |
00:00 |
|
30 |
TEUGELS Lennert |
BEL |
BINGOAL WB |
00:00 |
|
31 |
ANGULO Antonio |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
00:00 |
|
32 |
TESSON Jason |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
00:00 |
|
33 |
OURSELIN Paul |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
00:00 |
|
34 |
PRITZEN Marc |
RSA |
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO DEVELOPMENT |
00:00 |
|
35 |
MANIZABAYO Eric |
RWA |
RWANDA |
00:00 |
|
36 |
KAGIBWAMI Swaibu |
RWA |
RWANDA |
00:00 |
|
37 |
DAUMONT Paul |
BFA |
BURKINA FASO |
00:00 |
|
38 |
CISSÉ Issiaka |
CIV |
IVORY COAST |
00:00 |
|
39 |
KUERE Rodrigue |
CMR |
CAMEROUN |
00:00 |
|
40 |
MUGISHA Moise |
RWA |
RWANDA |
00:00 |
|
41 |
MOULENGUI Glenn |
GAB |
GABON |
00:00 |
|
42 |
TELLA Artuce |
CMR |
CAMEROUN |
00:00 |
|
43 |
KOSSOKO Sadikou |
CMR |
CAMEROUN |
00:00 |
|
44 |
LAUK Karl Patrick |
EST |
BINGOAL WB |
00:00 |
|
45 |
CHOFOR Fabrice |
CMR |
Cameroon |
00:00 |
|
46 |
CHERKI Salah Eddine Ayoubi |
ALG |
ALGERIA |
00:00 |
|
47 |
SANOGO Abou |
CIV |
IVORY COAST |
00:12 |
|
48 |
BYUKUSENGE Patrick |
RWA |
RWANDA |
00:15 |
|
49 |
STEHLI Felix |
SUI |
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO DEVELOPMENT |
00:15 |
|
50 |
ROUGIER-LAGANE Christopher |
MRI |
MAURITIUS |
00:00 |
|
51 |
ARERUYA Joseph |
RWA |
RWANDA |
00:15 |
|
52 |
KAYGISIZ Zeki |
TUR |
BEYKOZ BELEDIYESI SPOR KULÜBÜ |
00:35 |
|
53 |
MADRAZO Angel |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
00:35 |
|
54 |
PORTSMOUTH Tom |
GBR |
BINGOAL WB |
00:47 |
|
55 |
ILBOUDO Harouna |
BFA |
BURKINA FASO |
01:03 |
|
56 |
PERRY Toby |
GBR |
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO DEVELOPMENT |
01:07 |
|
57 |
MANSOURI Abderrahmane |
ALG |
ALGERIA |
01:28 |
|
58 |
YARBANGA Salifou |
BFA |
BURKINA FASO |
01:28 |
|
59 |
VERCHER Mattéo |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
01:43 |
|
60 |
MANSOURI Hamza |
ALG |
ALGERIA |
01:47 |
|
61 |
HABTON Michael |
ERI |
ERITREA |
00:00 |
|
62 |
PARASHCHAK Yaroslav |
UKR |
BEYKOZ BELEDIYESI SPOR KULÜBÜ |
01:55 |
|
63 |
CHAKIR Babellah |
MAR |
Morocco |
02:55 |
|
64 |
TESHOME Meron |
ERI |
ERITREA |
03:33 |
|
65 |
KADOTA Yusuke |
JPN |
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO DEVELOPMENT |
03:33 |
|
66 |
APARICIO Mario |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
03:52 |
|
67 |
MBA TOUNKARA Farel Orphe |
GAB |
GABON |
04:19 |
|
68 |
TRAORÉ Souleymane |
CIV |
IVORY COAST |
04:19 |
|
69 |
NANA Boureima |
BFA |
BURKINA FASO |
04:19 |
|
70 |
CELESTIN Torea |
MRI |
MAURITIUS |
05:54 |
|
71 |
MAYER Gregory |
MRI |
MAURITIUS |
05:54 |
|
72 |
RAWENDE Moucaila |
BFA |
BURKINA FASO |
07:34 |
|
73 |
KOUADIO Emmanuel Ande |
CIV |
IVORY COAST |
07:50 |
|
74 |
ACHETKUEYINI Aurelien |
CMR |
CAMEROUN |
07:50 |
|
75 |
SAIZONOU Glorad |
BEN |
BENIN |
07:50 |
|
76 |
NGANDAMBA Geoffroy |
GAB |
GABON |
07:50 |
|
77 |
MATOMBE Hanson |
MRI |
MAURITIUS |
07:56 |
|
78 |
NDZAOU Franso Rael |
GAB |
GABON |
10:26 |
|
79 |
LENGANI Amadou |
CIV |
IVORY COAST |
10:26 |
|
80 |
SODJEDE Ricardo |
BEN |
BENIN |
10:26 |
|
81 |
SOWOU Rémi |
BEN |
BENIN |
13:05 |
|
82 |
SAGBO Emmanuel |
BEN |
BENIN |
13:28 |
|
83 |
SOUDJI Romuald |
BEN |
BENIN |
13:47 |
|
84 |
KOUAME Konan Oliver |
CIV |
IVORY COAST |
21:26 |
|
DNF |
ANGUILET Toussaint Mouanga |
GAB |
GABON |
|
|
DNF |
KONÉ Souleymane |
BFA |
BURKINA FASO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtendergebnis nach der 7. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
SOUPE Geoffrey |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
20:18:16 |
|
2 |
AMARI Hamza |
ALG |
ALGERIA |
00:29 |
|
3 |
ROUGIER-LAGANE Christopher |
MRI |
MAURITIUS |
00:34 |
|
4 |
BERHANE Natnael |
ERI |
BEYKOZ BELEDIYESI SPOR KULÜBÜ |
00:36 |
|
5 |
YEMANE Dawit |
ERI |
ERITREA |
00:38 |
|
6 |
OURSELIN Paul |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
00:39 |
|
7 |
GUÉRIN Alexis |
FRA |
BINGOAL WB |
00:50 |
|
8 |
ALLENO Clément |
FRA |
BURGOS-BH |
00:55 |
|
9 |
LAUK Karl Patrick |
EST |
BINGOAL WB |
01:18 |
|
10 |
TESSON Jason |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
01:39 |
|
11 |
MULUBRHAN Henok |
ERI |
ERITREA |
01:50 |
|
12 |
BARTHE Cyril |
FRA |
BURGOS-BH |
01:58 |
|
13 |
BLOUWE Louis |
BEL |
BINGOAL WB |
01:59 |
|
14 |
TEUGELS Lennert |
BEL |
BINGOAL WB |
02:00 |
|
15 |
JEANNIÈRE Emilien |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
02:02 |
|
16 |
GEBREHIWET Efrem |
ERI |
ERITREA |
02:06 |
|
17 |
ED DOGHMY Achraf |
MAR |
MOROCCO |
02:07 |
|
18 |
MANIZABAYO Eric |
RWA |
RWANDA |
02:07 |
|
19 |
BDADOU Youssef |
MAR |
MOROCCO |
02:08 |
|
20 |
MAYER Alexandre |
MRI |
MAURITIUS |
02:08 |
|
21 |
PRITZEN Marc |
RSA |
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO DEVELOPMENT |
02:08 |
|
22 |
ROGORA Kiya |
ETH |
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO DEVELOPMENT |
02:08 |
|
23 |
AREFAYNE Aklilu |
ERI |
Eritrea |
02:11 |
|
24 |
EL ARBAOUI Adil |
MAR |
MOROCCO |
02:38 |
|
25 |
SALBY Alexander |
DEN |
BINGOAL WB |
02:44 |
|
26 |
BYIZA UHIRIWE Renus |
RWA |
Rwanda |
02:58 |
|
27 |
LAGAB Azzedine |
ALG |
ALGERIA |
03:31 |
|
28 |
STEHLI Felix |
SUI |
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO DEVELOPMENT |
03:39 |
|
29 |
ROSTOVCEV Sergei |
RUS |
BEYKOZ BELEDIYESI SPOR KULÜBÜ |
03:42 |
|
30 |
SABER Lahcen |
MAR |
MOROCCO |
04:18 |
|
31 |
KAGIBWAMI Swaibu |
RWA |
RWANDA |
04:31 |
|
32 |
KAMZONG Clovis |
CMR |
CAMEROUN |
04:37 |
|
33 |
MANZIN Lorrenzo |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
04:55 |
|
34 |
PERRY Toby |
GBR |
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO DEVELOPMENT |
04:56 |
|
35 |
SABBAHI El Houcaine |
MAR |
MOROCCO |
05:07 |
|
36 |
DOGAN Halil |
TUR |
BEYKOZ BELEDIYESI SPOR KULÜBÜ |
05:56 |
|
37 |
KADOTA Yusuke |
JPN |
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO DEVELOPMENT |
06:16 |
|
38 |
DAUMONT Paul |
BFA |
BURKINA FASO |
06:32 |
|
39 |
ATAPUMA Darwin |
COL |
BEYKOZ BELEDIYESI SPOR KULÜBÜ |
06:36 |
|
40 |
KAYGISIZ Zeki |
TUR |
BEYKOZ BELEDIYESI SPOR KULÜBÜ |
06:42 |
|
41 |
ASSAL Nadjib |
ALG |
ALGERIA |
07:04 |
|
42 |
ARERUYA Joseph |
RWA |
RWANDA |
07:19 |
|
43 |
BYUKUSENGE Patrick |
RWA |
RWANDA |
07:55 |
|
44 |
ANGULO Antonio |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
08:33 |
|
45 |
MUGISHA Moise |
RWA |
RWANDA |
08:56 |
|
46 |
VERCHER Mattéo |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
08:58 |
|
47 |
TESHOME Meron |
ERI |
ERITREA |
09:04 |
|
48 |
MANSOURI Hamza |
ALG |
ALGERIA |
09:25 |
|
49 |
MANSOURI Abderrahmane |
ALG |
ALGERIA |
09:36 |
|
50 |
HABTON Michael |
ERI |
ERITREA |
09:48 |
|
51 |
CHERKI Salah Eddine Ayoubi |
ALG |
ALGERIA |
13:31 |
|
52 |
PARASHCHAK Yaroslav |
UKR |
BEYKOZ BELEDIYESI SPOR KULÜBÜ |
15:07 |
|
53 |
FERNANDEZ Miguel Angel |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
16:34 |
|
54 |
KUERE Rodrigue |
CMR |
CAMEROUN |
16:39 |
|
55 |
APARICIO Mario |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
17:06 |
|
56 |
PORTSMOUTH Tom |
GBR |
BINGOAL WB |
17:12 |
|
57 |
CISSÉ Issiaka |
CIV |
IVORY COAST |
17:50 |
|
58 |
ILBOUDO Harouna |
BFA |
BURKINA FASO |
21:10 |
|
59 |
MADRAZO Angel |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
21:55 |
|
60 |
KOSSOKO Sadikou |
CMR |
CAMEROUN |
23:02 |
|
61 |
CELESTIN Torea |
MRI |
MAURITIUS |
23:27 |
|
62 |
MOULENGUI Glenn |
GAB |
GABON |
23:56 |
|
63 |
TELLA Artuce |
CMR |
CAMEROUN |
25:47 |
|
64 |
ACHETKUEYINI Aurelien |
CMR |
CAMEROUN |
26:09 |
|
65 |
MATOMBE Hanson |
MRI |
MAURITIUS |
31:18 |
|
66 |
CHAKIR Babellah |
MAR |
Morocco |
32:29 |
|
67 |
MAYER Gregory |
MRI |
MAURITIUS |
33:37 |
|
68 |
CHOFOR Fabrice |
CMR |
Cameroon |
33:39 |
|
69 |
RAWENDE Moucaila |
BFA |
BURKINA FASO |
33:51 |
|
70 |
SANOGO Abou |
CIV |
IVORY COAST |
33:54 |
|
71 |
NANA Boureima |
BFA |
BURKINA FASO |
47:19 |
|
72 |
MBA TOUNKARA Farel Orphe |
GAB |
GABON |
49:53 |
|
73 |
YARBANGA Salifou |
BFA |
BURKINA FASO |
53:22 |
|
74 |
SODJEDE Ricardo |
BEN |
BENIN |
54:57 |
|
75 |
TRAORÉ Souleymane |
CIV |
IVORY COAST |
58:25 |
|
76 |
LENGANI Amadou |
CIV |
IVORY COAST |
58:48 |
|
77 |
NGANDAMBA Geoffroy |
GAB |
GABON |
01:15:59 |
|
78 |
KOUADIO Emmanuel Ande |
CIV |
IVORY COAST |
01:32:55 |
|
79 |
SAIZONOU Glorad |
BEN |
BENIN |
01:39:26 |
|
80 |
NDZAOU Franso Rael |
GAB |
GABON |
01:41:40 |
|
81 |
SAGBO Emmanuel |
BEN |
BENIN |
01:55:40 |
|
82 |
KOUAME Konan Oliver |
CIV |
IVORY COAST |
02:20:23 |
|
83 |
SOUDJI Romuald |
BEN |
BENIN |
02:26:13 |
|
84 |
SOWOU Rémi |
BEN |
BENIN |
02:27:00 |
|